15BA-160-M-4-dong-co-3-pha-part-no-52402011002-lammers-viet-nam-lammers-germany-song-thanh-congTop bai

15BA-160-M-4 - Động cơ 3 pha - Part no. 52402011002 - Lammers Việt Nam - Song Thành Công - Three Phase Motor IE3

 

 

Ngoài ra công ty Song Thành Công còn cung cấp và phân phối các dòng thiết bị công nghiệp hóa tự động khác:

 

 

MTS Sensor Vietnam

Code: RD4MD1S0640MD53P102

Temposonics® R-Series RD4 compact sensor with detached electronics

MOXA Vietnam

Model: IMC-101G

Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, 0 to 60°C

MOXA Vietnam

Model: SFP-1GSXLC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX, LC connector, 0.5 km, 0 to 60°C

MOXA Vietnam

Model: NPort 5430

4 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-422/485, terminal block, 15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC

MOXA Vietnam

Model: ioLogik E2242

Active Ethernet I/O server, 4AI/12DIO

MOXA Vietnam

Model: ioLogik E1241

Remote Ethernet I/O with 4AO, and 2-port Switch

MOXA Vietnam

Model: ioLogik E1242

Remote Ethernet I/O with 4AI, 4DI, 4DIO, and 2-port Switch

Westermo Vietnam

Model: DDW-120

Industrial Ethernet ; No. 3621-0110

Graco Vietnam

Code: 237131

FAST-FLO 1:1 PUMP

IFM Vietnam

PN2024 replaced by PN2094

PN-010-RER14-MFRKG/US/ /V Pressure Sensor

IFM Vietnam

Code: PT5404

PT-010-SEG14-A-ZVG/US/      /W Pressure Transmitter

IFM Vietnam

Code: PI2994

PI-010-REB34-MFRKG/US/      /P Pressure Sensor

Elcis Vietnam

Model: I/115-1024-10305-BZ-Z-CL-R

ROSS Vietnam

Model: D2773B4011

Single Solenoid Pilot Inline Valves

ROSS Vietnam

Model: D2776B5003

Single Solenoid Pilot Inline Valves

ROSS Vietnam

Model: D2774B4001

Single Solenoid Pilot Inline Valves

ROSS Vietnam

Model: D2773B4001

Single Solenoid Pilot Inline Valves

ROSS Vietnam

Model: 411B04

Solenoid

Shenzhen Auto Vietnam

Model: ATC230M20

Shenzhen Auto Vietnam

Model: RT6 115VAC

(O/N:2TLA010026R0400) Safety Relay

P+F Vietnam

Model: NBN25-30GM50-E2

Inductive Sensor

Datalogic Vietnam

Model: S50-PR-5-B01-PP

Maxthermo Vietnam

Model: TH5C-8S

Multifunction Digital Timer

Grundfos Vietnam

Code: 98694016

CM10-3 A-R-A-E-AVBE F-A-A-N

 

Bot bai