IS-CP4A-BG-STLFNLRD-nut-nhan-khan-cap-e2s-viet-nam-e2s-uk-song-thanh-cong-dai-dien-viet-nam-Break-Glass-MCPTop bai

IS-CP4A-BG-STLFNLRD - Nút nhấn khẩn cấp - E2S Việt Nam - Song Thành Công đại diện - Break Glass MCP

 

 

Ngoài ra công ty Song Thành Công còn cung cấp và phân phối các dòng thiết bị công nghiệp hóa tự động khác:

 

 

PILZ Vietnam

777080

PNOZ X11P 24VAC 24VDC 7n/o 1n/c 2so Safety Relay

PILZ Vietnam

774585

PZE X4 24VDC 4n/o Safety Relay

PILZ Vietnam

774310

PNOZ X3 24VAC 24VDC 3n/o 1n/c 1so Safety Relay

Phoenix Contact Vietnam

Code: 2961105

REL-MR- 24DC/21 Single Relay ; MOQ = 1 Pack = 10pcs; Q'ty = pc

Wenglor Vietnam

XN96PB3 is replaced by: XN96PA3

Retro-Reflex Sensor

Argo-Hytos Vietnam

Model: PRM2-063Y11/30-24EK

Valve

Dongan Electric Vietnam

Model: E06-SA6

Maxthermo Vietnam

Model: TH5C-8S

Multifunction Digital Timer

Hans-Schmidt Vietnam

Model: ETB-500

Tension Meter

Hans-Schmidt Vietnam

Model: ETX-500

Tension Meter

PAT-Krüger Systems Vietnam

Art No.: 0.103651

T1/40t/D/2,5-7,5V/Pg9 Loadcell

Baumuller - German Vietnam

As serial no: 21706480

Item no: 528592E

Motor DSD2-100LO64W-30-54-ABA-KNT-K-AN-O-110 37kW

Producer no: 00449678E

MTS Sensor Vietnam

Code: RD4MD1S0640MD53P102

Temposonics® R-Series RD4 compact sensor with detached electronics

MOXA Vietnam

Model: IMC-101G

Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, 0 to 60°C

MOXA Vietnam

Model: SFP-1GSXLC

Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with 1000BaseSX, LC connector, 0.5 km, 0 to 60°C

MOXA Vietnam

Model: NPort 5430

4 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-422/485, terminal block, 15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC

MOXA Vietnam

Model: ioLogik E2242

Active Ethernet I/O server, 4AI/12DIO

MOXA Vietnam

Model: ioLogik E1241

Remote Ethernet I/O with 4AO, and 2-port Switch

MOXA Vietnam

Model: ioLogik E1242

Remote Ethernet I/O with 4AI, 4DI, 4DIO, and 2-port Switch

Westermo Vietnam

Model: DDW-120

Industrial Ethernet ; No. 3621-0110

Graco Vietnam

Code: 237131

FAST-FLO 1:1 PUMP

 

 

Bot bai