Ngoài ra công ty Song Thành Công còn cung cấp và phân phối các dòng thiết bị công nghiệp hóa tự động khác:

 

 

Airtec Vietnam

Model: M-07-311-HNX-XXX

Solenoid Valve

Bently Nevada Vietnam

Code: 89477-17     (17- 89477 invalid)

Danfoss Vietnam

Part Number: 023Z5045

Liquid line filter drier dml165

Festo Vietnam

Model: CRVZS-10

Air Reservoir Part No: 160237

Bently Nevada Vietnam

Code: 330500-02-00

GIVI MISURE Vietnam

Model: GVS200 T5E 0220 05VL M0.5/S C71 zero ref 20mm

OPTOMAGNETIC ; SCALES

WAGO Vietnam

Code: 787-834

Hans-Schmidt/ Imanda Vietnam

Model: DTXA-5N

Torque Meter

0.50A; 250V
EX06100

Emerson

 0.063A; 250V
EX06102

Emerson

 0.63A; 250V
EX06071

Emerson

1.0A; 250V
EX06104

Emerson

1.25A; 250V
EX06098

Emerson

2.0A; 250V
EX06105

Emerson

3.15A;250V
EX06101

Emerson

 0.5A;125V
1X00030H02

Emerson

0.063A;125V
1X00030H01

Emerson

0.6A;125V
1X00030H05

Emerson

 5.0A; 250V;
Fast acting
4A00120H01

Emerson

MOXA Vietnam

Model: EDS-82810G

Layer 3 modular managed Ethernet switch system with 6 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules and 2 slots for 2-port Gigabit interface modules, up to 24+4G ports, 0 to 60°C

MOXA Vietnam

Model: IM-4SSC

Interface Module with 4 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector

MOXA Vietnam

Model: MDR-40-24

40W/1.7A DIN-Rail 24V VDC power supply with universal 85 to 264 VAC input: -20~70℃

MP-Elektronik Vietnam

Article: 783686

BRGD2-WCD12-EP-P-R-K-SA1-00,11

has a 11 cm cable, counting up in direction right