EGE Elektronik Vietnam

ID No.: P31341

Type IGMW 08 GSP

Inductive Sensor Series ; IGMW – Proximity switch

EGE Elektronik Vietnam

ID No.: P31212

Junction Box GS 125 ; Resistant to rolling oil

Ebm-Papst Vietnam

Update Code: W6D990-GX01-01

(W6D990-GX01-07) AC axial fan ; Note: Recheck code khi order

MOXA Vietnam

Model: PT-510-MM-SC-HV

IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 power supply (88-300VDC or 85-264VAC), -40~85C

Crouzet Vietnam

Code: 84137121

Solid State Relay 48-660 VAC

OGURA Vietnam

Model: PHT 2.5D

Perma-Hys Torque Controller

Dutkorea Vietnam

Model: N-DCN10-3.0

Nozzle

Z-LASER Vietnam

Model: Z15M18B-F-640-lg90

ZM18RF405

Mark-10 Vietnam

Model: MTT03-100

Force Gauge

Hans-Schmidt Vietnam

Model: DTS-1000

Tension Meter

SICK Vietnam

Code: 1067875

MICS3-AAAZ55AZ1 Micro Scan 3

Erhardt + Leimer Vietnam

Replaced by: 00389800

FR 5201 edge sensor, digital, infrared, for edges of flat, homogeneous webs, according to dimension drawing 158321, measuring range +/- 10 mm, with microprocessor, data protocol 1.0 + 2.0, LED display with membrane keypad

Please note: we offered you the replacement of FR 5001

E+H Vietnam

Model: FMU41-ARP2A4+1

Ultrasonic level Measurement

GEMU Vietnam

Part no: 9625 10D 1 1/N

(EDV: 88027274) GEMU Spare Actuator Type 625

Valve size: DN10-20mm ; Control Function : Normally Closed

Aichi Tokei Denki Vietnam

Model: TRZ150D-C/5P

Ultrasonic Flow Meter for Air

External power supply type ; with 5m cable

Seojeon Valmac Vietnam

Model: 530-74

Valve Actuator

Seojeon Valmac Vietnam

Model: 530-42

Valve Actuator

SAKAE TSUSHIN Vietnam

Replaced by: 50JAK-ZT-30R3

Joystick Controllers ; 3 dimensional coordinate type

(60JBM-ZT-30R3 is discountrinued in 2019)