Metrix Vietnam

Code: MW5550-421-020

Mechanical Vibration Switch (Base Model)

Hazard Rating - ATEX, IECEx Flame Proof, Ex d IIB + H2, T6

Contacts – DPDT ; Full Scale Range - 5 g

Reset Coil & Start Up Delay – None

Wiring Entry/Mounting Plate - 3/4 NPT; METRIX 5097 / VS-2-EX / 366

Environmntal Rating - NEMA 4, IP 66

Aquasol Vietnam

Model: PRO OX 100B Complete Kit

Bluetooth Oxygen Monitor w/ Sensor 100 ppm; Extended Neoprene Tube All Sales Final except Warranty Claims European Charger

Metrix Vietnam

Code: MW5550-421-041

Mechanical Vibration Switch (Base Model)

Hazard Area Rating - ATEX, IECEx Flame Proof, Ex d IIB + H2, T6

Contacts – DPDT; Full Scale Range - 5 g

Reset Coil & Start Up Delay – None

Wiring Entry/Mounting Plate - M20 X 1.5;  METRIX 5097 / VS-2-EX / 366; Environmntal Rating - NEMA 4X, IP 66

IRCON Vietnam

Infrared Thermometer 46-08C-0-1-0

Temp range: 300-800C ; Optical Resolution: STANDARD

Output: 4-20mAdc, with peak picker

Enclosure: STANDARD ENCLOSURE

MOXA Vietnam

Model: EDS-208A-S-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10?to?60°C operating?temperature

MOXA Vietnam

Model: MGate 5105-MB-EIP

1-port Modbus RTU to EtherNet/IP gateway, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

MOXA Vietnam

Model: CP-104UL w/o Cable

4 Port UPCI Board, w/o Cable, RS-232, Low Profile

GNExCP6A-PT-S-S-S-RD

E2S Viet Nam

GNExCP6A-PB-S-S-S-BL

E2S Viet Nam

STExC1X05RDC024CS4A1R/R

E2S Viet Nam

BExBGL2DPDC024AB4A1R/A

E2S Viet Nam

BEXBGL2DPDC024AB4A1R/R

E2S Viet Nam

BEXS120DFDC024AB4A1R

E2S Viet Nam

GNExS1DC024S2A1R

E2S Viet Nam

BExCP3A-PB-ST-NL-RD

E2S Viet Nam