774000-PNOZ-10-24VAC-6n-o-4n-c-ro-le-an-toan-pilz-viet-nam-song-thanh-cong-safety-relayTop bai

 

PNOZ 10 24VAC 6n/o 4n/c - 774000 - Rơ le an toàn - Pilz Việt Nam - Song Thành Công - Safety Relay

 

Ngoài ra công ty Song Thành Công còn cung cấp và phân phối các dòng thiết bị công nghiệp hóa tự động khác:
   
MOXA Vietnam Model: EDS-208
Entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, plastic housing, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: ioLogik E1212
Ethernet remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch, 8 DIs, 8 DIOs
MOXA Vietnam Model: AWK-3131A-EU
Industrial 802.11a/b/g/n access point, EU band, -25 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: EDS-205A-M-SC
Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C
MOXA Vietnam Model: EDS-205
Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C
MOXA Vietnam Model: EDS-208
Entry-level unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, plastic housing, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: NPort 5650-16
16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, 100V or 240V
MOXA Vietnam Model: EDS-608
Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 2 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 8 ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: EDS-616
Compact managed Ethernet switch system with 4 slots for 4-port fast Ethernet interface modules, for a total of up to 16 ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: CM-600-4TX
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, RJ45 connectors, -40 to 75?C operating?temperature
MOXA Vietnam Model: EDS-408A-PN
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature, PROFINET enabled
MOXA Vietnam Model: NPort 5250A
2 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, DB9 male, 0.5KV serial surge, 12~48VDC, 0~60°C
MOXA Vietnam Model: UPort 1130
1 Port USB-to-Serial Adaptor, RS-422/485
MOXA Vietnam Model: NPort 5250A
2 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, DB9 male, 0.5KV serial surge, 12~48VDC, 0~60°C

 

Bot bai